Menü

Statistiken der Saison 2019/20

Gesamt
Tabellenplatz:7
Spiele:13
Siege:4
Unentschieden:5
Niederlagen:4
Torverhältnis:24:20
Punkte:17
Heim
Spiele:6
Siege:2
Unentschieden:2
Niederlagen:2
Torverhältnis:12:12
Punkte:8
Zuschauerschnitt:11952
Auswärts
Spiele:7
Siege:2
Unentschieden:3
Niederlagen:2
Torverhältnis:12:8
Punkte:9

 

 

Kader 2019 / 2020
Nr
Name
SpieleTore
EinAusGGRR
1Meyer13000000
32Weidinger0000000
33Weis0000000

3Nandzik3030000
5Gimber5011200
6Saller8103500
14Correia13004500
16Palionis1010000
17Hein5012000
28Nachreiner13001400
34Knipping3030000
36Okoroji13102100
7Besuschkow13202300
8Geipl9022300
9George11343100
10Derstroff2020100
11Heister5031100
18Lais2000100
22Stolze12203200
23Wähling2001000
31Baack1110100
13Wekesser10055000
15Grüttner13500100
19Albers12490100
20Palacios6125000
21Schneider6214100
5Volkmer11

 

C.Geißler

Jahn Hauptsponsor

Jahn Premium Partner