Menü

Statistiken der Saison 2019/20

Gesamt
Tabellenplatz:7
Spiele:18
Siege:7
Unentschieden:5
Niederlagen:6
Torverhältnis:32:28
Punkte:26
Heim
Spiele:8
Siege:4
Unentschieden:2
Niederlagen:2
Torverhältnis:16:11
Punkte:14
Zuschauerschnitt:12312
Auswärts
Spiele:10
Siege:3
Unentschieden:3
Niederlagen:4
Torverhältnis:16:15
Punkte:12

 

 

Kader 2019 / 2020
Nr
Name
SpieleTore
EinAusGGRR
1Meyer18000000
32Weidinger0000000

3Nandzik3030000
5Gimber10013500
6Saller13105700
14Correia16004500
16Palionis2020000
17Hein5012000
28Nachreiner18001400
34Knipping6140000
36Okoroji18102100
7Besuschkow17303500
8Geipl10022310
9George16465100
10Derstroff2020100
11Heister7051100
18Lais2000100
22Stolze17407200
23Wähling2001000
31Baack3130100
13Wekesser14077000
15Grüttner18600200
19Albers17691100
20Palacios7135000
21Schneider9244100
Seydel0000000
5Volkmer1010000
33Weis0000000

 

C.Geißler

Jahn Hauptsponsor

Jahn Premium Partner