Menü

Statistiken der Saison 2019/20

Gesamt
Tabellenplatz:10
Spiele:25
Siege:9
Unentschieden:5
Niederlagen:11
Torverhältnis:36:42
Punkte:32
Heim
Spiele:12
Siege:6
Unentschieden:2
Niederlagen:4
Torverhältnis:19:15
Punkte:20
Zuschauerschnitt:11420
Auswärts
Spiele:13
Siege:3
Unentschieden:3
Niederlagen:7
Torverhältnis:17:25
Punkte:12

 

 

Kader 2019 / 2020
Nr
Name
SpieleTore
EinAusGGRR
1Meyer25000100
30Kunz0000000
32Weidinger0000000

5Gimber14034600
6Saller201071000
14Correia23005500
16Palionis2020000
17Hein9042000
28Nachreiner24001400
34Knipping8150000
36Okoroji25104400
7Besuschkow23404700
8Geipl16034410
9George23467300
10Derstroff4040100
11Heister7051100
18Lais2000100
22Stolze19418200
23Wähling3011000
31Baack3130100
13Wekesser2021010100
15Grüttner24700600
19Albers24692100
20Palacios8136000
21Schneider13275200
24Seydel5032000
26Makridis1010000
3Nandzik3030000
5Volkmer1010000
33Weis0000000

 

C.Geißler

Jahn Hauptsponsor

Jahn Premium Partner