Menü

Statistiken der Saison 2020/21

Gesamt
Tabellenplatz:13
Spiele:17
Siege:5
Unentschieden:5
Niederlagen:7
Torverhältnis:21:25
Punkte:20
Heim
Spiele:9
Siege:4
Unentschieden:2
Niederlagen:3
Torverhältnis:14:12
Punkte:14
Zuschauerschnitt:3042
Auswärts
Spiele:8
Siege:1
Unentschieden:3
Niederlagen:4
Torverhältnis:07:13
Punkte:6

 

 

Kader 2020 / 2021
Nr
Name
SpieleTore
EinAusGGRR
1Meyer16001000
30Kunz2010000
32Weidinger0000000

4Beste7242000
5Gimber7002210
6Saller13042300
16Palionis3030000
17Hein13027300
24Kennedy9052000
28Nachreiner15002600
33Elvedi17000300
7Besuschkow15300400
8Vrenezi153015600
9George12291000
11Heister6042100
18Moritz11038100
22Stolze15419300
23Wähling0000000
31Baack1010000
10Caliskaner170312200
13Wekesser14002800
14Otto1010000
19Albers175311100
21Schneider8071100
26Makridis5032000
27Opoku121101100
29Becker170170000
20Palacios1010000

 

C.Geißler

Jahn Hauptsponsor

Jahn Premium Partner