Menü

Statistiken der Saison 2020/21

Gesamt
Tabellenplatz:13
Spiele:16
Siege:5
Unentschieden:5
Niederlagen:6
Torverhältnis:21:23
Punkte:20
Heim
Spiele:9
Siege:4
Unentschieden:2
Niederlagen:3
Torverhältnis:14:12
Punkte:14
Zuschauerschnitt:3042
Auswärts
Spiele:7
Siege:1
Unentschieden:3
Niederlagen:3
Torverhältnis:07:11
Punkte:6

 

 

Kader 2020 / 2021
Nr
Name
SpieleTore
EinAusGGRR
1Meyer15001000
30Kunz2010000
32Weidinger0000000

4Beste7242000
5Gimber6002110
6Saller12042200
16Palionis3030000
17Hein13027300
24Kennedy8051000
28Nachreiner15002600
33Elvedi16000200
7Besuschkow14300400
8Vrenezi143014600
9George11291000
11Heister6042100
18Moritz11038100
22Stolze14418300
23Wähling0000000
31Baack1010000
10Caliskaner160311200
13Wekesser13002800
19Albers165211100
20Palacios1010000
21Schneider8071100
26Makridis5032000
27Opoku11191100
29Becker160160000

 

C.Geißler

Jahn Hauptsponsor

Jahn Premium Partner