Menü

Statistiken der Saison 2020/21

Gesamt
Tabellenplatz:14
Spiele:34
Siege:9
Unentschieden:11
Niederlagen:14
Torverhältnis:37:50
Punkte:38
Heim
Spiele:17
Siege:6
Unentschieden:6
Niederlagen:5
Torverhältnis:23:21
Punkte:24
Zuschauerschnitt:3042
Auswärts
Spiele:17
Siege:3
Unentschieden:5
Niederlagen:9
Torverhältnis:14:29
Punkte:14

 

 

Kader 2020 / 2021
Nr
Name
SpieleTore
EinAusGGRR
1Meyer33001100
30Kunz2010000
32Weidinger0000000

4Beste16284101
5Gimber22003520
6Saller27055801
16Palionis6060000
17Hein200511300
24Kennedy22065200
28Nachreiner18003800
33Elvedi29000500
7Besuschkow32315400
8Vrenezi274620700
9George255128300
11Heister10082100
18Moritz230812200
22Stolze266417400
23Wähling1010000
31Baack1010000
37Zempelin1010000
10Caliskaner3211218400
13Wekesser300131400
14Otto17189200
19Albers3413617100
21Schneider170115100
26Makridis13075100
27Opoku211156100
29Becker290272100
20Palacios1010000

 

C.Geißler

Jahn Hauptsponsor

Jahn Premium Partner