Menü

Statistiken der Saison 2020/21

Gesamt
Tabellenplatz:13
Spiele:27
Siege:8
Unentschieden:10
Niederlagen:9
Torverhältnis:29:33
Punkte:34
Heim
Spiele:14
Siege:5
Unentschieden:5
Niederlagen:4
Torverhältnis:19:17
Punkte:20
Zuschauerschnitt:3042
Auswärts
Spiele:13
Siege:3
Unentschieden:5
Niederlagen:5
Torverhältnis:10:16
Punkte:14

 

 

Kader 2020 / 2021
Nr
Name
SpieleTore
EinAusGGRR
1Meyer26001100
30Kunz2010000
32Weidinger0000000

4Beste12273001
5Gimber16003320
6Saller22044700
16Palionis6060000
17Hein15038300
24Kennedy16064100
28Nachreiner17003800
33Elvedi26000500
7Besuschkow25311400
8Vrenezi233419600
9George214116300
11Heister6042100
18Moritz190611100
22Stolze225314400
23Wähling1010000
31Baack1010000
10Caliskaner251914300
13Wekesser230131100
14Otto11147200
19Albers278613100
21Schneider10091100
26Makridis9054100
27Opoku191136100
29Becker250232100
20Palacios1010000

 

C.Geißler

Jahn Hauptsponsor

Jahn Premium Partner