Menü

Statistiken der Saison 2021/22

Gesamt
Tabellenplatz:15
Spiele:34
Siege:10
Unentschieden:10
Niederlagen:14
Torverhältnis:50:51
Punkte:40
Heim
Spiele:17
Siege:6
Unentschieden:4
Niederlagen:7
Torverhältnis:31:29
Punkte:22
Auswärts
Spiele:17
Siege:4
Unentschieden:6
Niederlagen:7
Torverhältnis:19:22
Punkte:18

 

 

Kader 2021 / 2022
Nr
Name
SpieleTore
EinAusGGRR
1Meyer30000100
21Kirschbaum3000000
30Kunz0000000
32Weidinger1000000

4Beste264416600
5Gimber303171300
6Saller30169900
13Wekesser31153700
20Guawara18168100
23Breitkreuz29314600
24Kennedy23242100
28Nachreiner10061100
33Elvedi23064100
7Besuschkow335012300
11Faber270108000
15Singh255121500
18Moritz4040100
22Boukhalfa314623401
25Zempelin2020000
8Yildirim160160200
9Shipnoski12166000
10Caliskaner172152100
14Otto203109101
19Albers32927300
26Makridis263197100
27Zwarts242195000
9George3030000
29Becker2020000

 

C.Geißler

Jahn Hauptsponsor

Jahn Premium Partner