Menü

Statistiken der Saison 2021/22

Gesamt
Tabellenplatz:7
Spiele:19
Siege:9
Unentschieden:4
Niederlagen:6
Torverhältnis:38:28
Punkte:31
Heim
Spiele:10
Siege:5
Unentschieden:2
Niederlagen:3
Torverhältnis:24:17
Punkte:17
Auswärts
Spiele:9
Siege:4
Unentschieden:2
Niederlagen:3
Torverhältnis:14:11
Punkte:14

 

 

Kader 2021 / 2022
Nr
Name
SpieleTore
EinAusGGRR
1Meyer18000000
21Kirschbaum1000000
30Kunz0000000
Weidinger0000000

4Beste14328300
5Gimber16312500
6Saller17164400
13Wekesser18142200
20Guawara10144100
23Breitkreuz17302300
24Kennedy10111100
28Nachreiner9051100
33Elvedi12043000
7Besuschkow18509200
11Faber18055000
15Singh195017500
18Moritz4040100
22Boukhalfa183611400
25Zempelin2020000
8Yildirim4040000
10Caliskaner132112100
14Otto10227101
19Albers17225000
26Makridis133103000
27Zwarts162124000
29Becker2020000
9George3030000

 

C.Geißler

Jahn Hauptsponsor

Jahn Premium Partner